Date | Opponent | Location | Result | Time/Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | |||||
Sat. 12 | at Gillette College (Scrimmage) # | Gillette, WY | 2:00 PM MDT |
|
|
Wed. 16 | vs. Dickinson State University (Scrimmage) # | Glendive, MT | 11:00 AM MST |
|
|
Thu. 17 | vs. Miles Community College @ Bismarck, ND | Bismarck, ND | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Fri. 18 | vs. Northwest College @ Bismarck, ND | Bismarck, ND | L, 3-1 | Final | |
vs. Lake Region State College - ND @ Bismarck, ND | Bismarck, ND | L, 3-2 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | at Minnesota State Community and Technical College | Mystic Invite | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Tue. 22 | vs. Dickinson State University | Glendive, MT | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Thu. 24 | at Northwest College | Trapper Invitational - Game Day Sponsor Travelodge - Powell, WY | L, 3-1 | Final | |
Fri. 25 | vs. Carroll College JV @ Powell | Powell, WY | L, 3-0 | Final | |
vs. Rocky Mountain College JV @ Powell | Powell, WY | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | vs. Wyoming All Stars @ Powell | Powell, WY | W, 3-1 | Final | |
Tue. 29 | at Lake Region State College - ND * | Devils Lake, ND | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Wed. 30 | at North Dakota State College of Science * | Wahpeton, ND | L, 3-0 | Final | |
September | |||||
Mon. 4 | at Rocky JV | Billings, MT | W, 3-2 | Final | |
vs. Carroll JV @ Billings | Billings, MT | L, 3-2 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 | at Bismarck State College * | Bismarck, ND | L, 3-1 | Final | |
Tue. 12 | vs. Williston State College * | Glendive, MT | W, 3-2 | Final | |
Wed. 13 | vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * | Glendive, MT | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Wed. 20 | vs. Miles Community College * | Glendive, MT | L, 3-1 | Final | |
Tue. 26 | vs. Lake Region State College - ND * | Glendive, MT | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Wed. 27 | vs. North Dakota State College of Science * | Glendive, MT | L, 3-1 | Final | |
October | |||||
Mon. 2 | vs. Bismarck State College * | Glendive, MT | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Tue. 10 | at Williston State College * | Williston, ND | L, 3-1 | Final | |
Wed. 11 | at Dakota College at Bottineau * | Bottineau, ND | W, 3-2 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | vs. Rocky JV | Glendive, MT | W, 3-1 | Final | |
Wed. 18 | at Miles Community College * | L, 3-2 | Final | ||
Sun. 22 | at Bismarck State College % | Region XIII West Sub Region Semifinals | L, 3-0 | Final | |
April | |||||
Sat. 6 | at Great Falls # | Great Falls, MT | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 13 | at Helena # | Helena, MT | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 20 | at Bismarck State College # | Bismarck, ND | TBA |
|
|
Mon. 22 | vs. Dickinson State College # | Glendive, MT | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 27 | vs. DCC Alumni # | Glendive, MT | TBA |
|